Preferences Preferences To safeguard0

My research
  1. Home
  2. >
  3. Sale
  4. >
  5. Sale Property Loctudy 12 Rooms 200 m²
14 Photos
Sale Property Loctudy 12 Rooms 200 m²
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
property 12 Rooms for sale on LOCTUDY (29750)
Gallery

Sale Property Loctudy 12 Rooms 200 m²

1,155,000 €
  • 12 Rooms
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 200 Area
  • 8550 Land area
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 200 Area
  • 8550 Land area
Ref. BR1-849

Loctudy, property.

This charming estate, built in 2005, can be found in the wonderful town of Loctudy (à 700m de la plage). The property is for sale. The property benefits from delightful countryside views. You can enjoy 200 sq. m of living space in the estate. an 8550 sq. m garden and a terrace provide the perfect space for you to unwind. It has been kept in perfect condition.
There are five bedrooms in the estate. In addition, it comes with a kitchen, one bathroom, one shower room and two separate toilets.
This south-west facing property offers perfect lighting all day long.
You will enjoy being so close to the airport, a train station and the beach.
We think that its brightness, its perfect condition and its wonderful natural light are a catch.

Read more
Ronan PRADEAU
Be recalled Request an appointment
Sale Property Loctudy 12 Rooms 200 m²
Sale Property Loctudy 12 Rooms 200 m²
Photo gallery

Read more...

  • General description
  • Property type : property
  • Area : 200 m²
  • Land area : 8550 m²
  • Rooms : 12
  • Bedrooms : 5
  • Bathroom(s) : 1
  • Shower room(s) : 1
  • Environment
  • City : Loctudy (29750)
  • District : Plage à vélo
  • View : on countryside, clear, no overlooking
  • Nearby : Tennis, City center, Sea, Beach, Port
  • Transport : Airport, Station
  • Additional description
  • Year of construction : 2005
  • Chauffage : individual, heat pump
  • terrace : 1
  • piscine possible : 1
  • garden : 1
  • exterior parking space : 1
  • Financial Info
  • Price : 1,155,000 €
  • Agency fees included
  • 1,100,000 € Agency fees excluded
  • Agency fees 5% tax incl. chargeable to the buyer
  • Consult the scale of agency fees

Energy diagnostics

Display energy diagnostics

Ronan PRADEAU
  • Office
  • Bretagne Sud (Quimper)
  • Sotheby's International Realty
  • 1 rue du 19 Mars 1962
  • 29000 Quimper, France
  • +33 2 98 10 11 15

The information collected on this form is saved in a file computerized by the company Bretagne Sud (Quimper) Sotheby's International Realty or managing and tracking your request. In accordance with the law "Informatique et Liberté", you can exercise your right of access to the data concerning you and have them rectified by contacting : Bretagne Sud (Quimper) Sotheby's International Realty, correspondent: "Informatique et Libertés" 1 rue du 19 Mars 1962 29000 Quimper or contact@bretagnesud-sothebysrealty.com, specifying in the subject of the "People's Rights" mail and attach a copy of your proof of identity.

¹ We inform you of the existence of the "BLOCTEL" telephone canvassing opposition list on which you can subscribe (bloctel.gouv.fr).

Energy and climate performance

Estimated amount of annual energy expenditure for standard use: between 1560€ and 2140€

Request an appointment To call Message